Player Stats

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

Champions League Season 6

PlayerTeamPositionCSMinutesCS/MKillsDeathsAssistsAvg KDA Ratio
ACE BishanAceJungle2,1724574.836511062.8
ACE BooperAce138632.211170.7
ACE HaytherelosersAceMid3,7184578.16437723.7
ACE HorizonAceSupport2121931.1926542.4
ACE JaKAceADC3,3904577.44756902.4
ACE JujuAceTop2,9814576.54548682.4
ACE active nihilismAceSub4152012.11227542.4
ASC CerberusAscentiaTop1,2441806.91419221.9
ASC FreezmanAscentiaSupport5754851.214561302.6
ASC HaruAscentiaJungle2,4434855.06166792.1
ASC NabreezyAscentiaTop0000000.0
ASC RatAscentiaADC3,5674857.46351792.8
ASC SkyZe LoliAscentiaTop2,1223056.92135351.6
ASC oHnoAscentiaMid3,3494527.43943792.7
Arthur MorganaLake SideSub0000000.0
CG Indig0CetraADC3,2064207.65431673.9
CG KesslérCetraMid3,5724208.55031603.5
CG LøgicCetraJungle0000000.0
CG MangoCetraSub6032472.41232702.5
CG TheKmanIsABeastCetraJungle1,2942964.43527653.7
CG ToadsCetraTop3,0084207.23438552.3
CG VyzualCetraSupport3792591.5640581.6
FE DorjanFruition EsportsJungle2,1594215.160421625.3
FE LokidosiFruition EsportsADC4,2714218.21242211410.8
FE NaoFruition EsportsTop2,9364217.03431843.8
FE Phoenix MainFruition EsportsSupport3284210.818482325.2
FE TiltedFruition EsportsMid4,1584217.978511384.2
I am MadlifeLake SideSub0000000.0
IG BluxxieImpulseJungle2,7355285.246751402.5
IG Heroux4ImpulseSupport7505651.510731572.3
IG RexalisImpulseTop3,1074756.56749592.6
IG YaboiImpulseSub376626.051040.9
IG Your NurseImpulseMid4,0425297.68855652.8
IG kArAoKe vLaSmrImpulseSub9561456.21318201.8
IG schwiftyImpulseADC2,8053877.25135733.5
ItCanOnlyBeJaredSkizmADC, Mid231356.61263.5
KFC DrumstickAscentiaSub0000000.0
LSG BoomHunterFLake SideSupport6044951.414341524.9
LSG DarkcatLake SideJungle2,1524954.94241843.1
LSG RatloadLake SideTop4,0014958.16239693.4
LSG Yuki BunnyLake SideADC2,1114954.85951973.1
LSG pattyswagonLake SideMid3,8424957.85242863.0
LrsnImpulseSub692987.0145196.6
MinoutarAscentiaSub0000000.0
R5 CendilionRecon 5Mid2,3453307.17042943.9
R5 MoodyRecon 5Jungle1,6913005.673551003.1
R5 ParadoxRecon 5ADC3,1523957.987481184.3
R5 ScrimRecon 5Support4023951.127751722.7
R5 TitanRecon 5Jungle0000000.0
R5 TonzoRecon 5Top2,3953958.04640673.5
Twtv A SoldierImpulseSub0000000.0
bigbrainmídAscentiaSub0000000.0
eGrill hunterLake SideSub0000000.0
hy67rewLake SideSub0000000.0
nubp00pfaSkizmTop380566.82820.5
purpleninja0SkizmADC1,5601958.02317313.2
sKz CøolSkizmMid2,0143256.24239502.4
sKz DaXSkizmTop3,1303957.97243542.9
sKz DropzSkizmJungle2,1224514.726581072.3
sKz JacobSkizmADC1,0111248.12211163.4
sKz JerkieSkizmADC494657.671181.4
sKz NKDASkizmSupport5514511.210521172.4
sKz PeridianSkizmADC1,1431587.21414242.7
sweet prostateLake SideSub0000000.0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Skip to toolbar